Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, ST ANNS ROAD, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS2 5AU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
14 February 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+608.3%
Price Change
+£146,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£170,000
+608.3%
Sold on 14 February 2025
Semi-Detached
+£146,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,000
Sold on 5 July 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS2 5AU
← Back to All Properties