248, DARLEY AVENUE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M21 7HX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£261,600
Last Sold Price
16 April 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+296.7%
Price Change
+£195,650 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£261,600+296.7%
Sold on 16 April 2018
Semi-Detached
+£195,650 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,950+49.9%
Sold on 26 June 2001
Semi-Detached
+£21,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 26 May 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1