73, BAMBOROUGH CLOSE, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX

RH13 9XG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£446,000
Last Sold Price
7 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.8%
Price Change
+£61,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£446,000+15.8%
Sold on 7 October 2024
Detached
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£385,000+215.6%
Sold on 1 October 2015
Detached
+£263,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,000
Sold on 15 October 1999
Detached
Sale #1