25, SUNDERLAND STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE

BB12 6JP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£79,995
Last Sold Price
16 July 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.9%
Price Change
+£10,995 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£79,995+15.9%
Sold on 16 July 2021
Terraced
+£10,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£69,000+176.6%
Sold on 22 December 2009
Terraced
+£44,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£24,950+4.2%
Sold on 31 July 1998
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,950
Sold on 12 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1