Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, OLD MALTINGS COURT, WOODBRIDGE, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK
IP12 1AE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£146,500
Last Sold Price
16 June 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.2%
Price Change
+£21,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£146,500
+17.2%
Sold on 16 June 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+38.9%
Sold on 13 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 28 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP12 1AE
← Back to All Properties