48, ASHFORD ROAD, COALVILLE, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE67 5GD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£227,500
Last Sold Price
31 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+121.0%
Price Change
+£124,550 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£227,500+121.0%
Sold on 31 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£124,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£102,950+76.0%
Sold on 30 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£44,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,500+17.1%
Sold on 10 November 2000
Semi-Detached
+£8,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 5 December 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1