Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, EDENSOR DRIVE, BELPER, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE56 1TL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£340,000
Last Sold Price
26 June 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.8%
Price Change
+£155,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£340,000
+83.8%
Sold on 26 June 2025
Detached
+£155,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000
+76.2%
Sold on 13 September 2004
Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+57.9%
Sold on 22 June 2001
Detached
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,500
Sold on 5 December 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE56 1TL
← Back to All Properties