Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
82, LONSDALE STREET, NELSON, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE
BB9 9HG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£154,500
Last Sold Price
2 July 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.7%
Price Change
+£57,130 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£154,500
+58.7%
Sold on 2 July 2024
Terraced
+£57,130 from previous sale
Sale #5
£97,370
+49.8%
Sold on 21 September 2023
Terraced
+£32,370 from previous sale
Sale #4
£65,000
+261.1%
Sold on 8 July 2022
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£18,000
-60.0%
Sold on 25 April 2014
Terraced
-£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 25 August 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB9 9HG
← Back to All Properties