Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, LOWTHER STREET, NEWMARKET, WEST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
CB8 0JS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
11 February 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.2%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£260,000
+18.2%
Sold on 11 February 2022
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£220,000
+12.8%
Sold on 19 December 2018
Terraced
+£24,900 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,100
+248.4%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Terraced
+£139,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 10 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB8 0JS
← Back to All Properties