Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, STANNINGLEY ROAD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS12 3NW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,500
Last Sold Price
6 November 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-28.8%
Price Change
-£47,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£117,500
-28.8%
Sold on 6 November 2015
Terraced
-£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 21 August 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS12 3NW
← Back to All Properties