Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
75, KESTREL DRIVE, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW1 3YX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.2%
Price Change
+£29,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£105,000
+38.2%
Sold on 25 October 2019
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£76,000
-11.6%
Sold on 10 January 2013
Terraced
-£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,950
-9.5%
Sold on 23 November 2010
Terraced
-£9,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+146.8%
Sold on 17 December 2004
Terraced
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 20 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW1 3YX
← Back to All Properties