51, PICKFORD LANE, DUKINFIELD, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK16 4TG

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£34,950
Last Sold Price
31 January 1997
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+133.0%
Price Change
+£19,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£34,950+133.0%
Sold on 31 January 1997
Terraced
+£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,000
Sold on 22 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1