Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 54, VELOCITY WEST, 5, CITY WALK, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS11 9BG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
1 February 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-27.0%
Price Change
-£37,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£100,000
-27.0%
Sold on 1 February 2008
Flat/Maisonette
-£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,000
Sold on 12 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS11 9BG
← Back to All Properties