Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, STANLEY GARDENS, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L9 3AR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
6 December 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.7%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£190,000
+40.7%
Sold on 6 December 2024
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£135,000
-2.2%
Sold on 21 October 2016
Semi-Detached
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£138,000
+62.4%
Sold on 11 April 2013
Semi-Detached
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
-21.3%
Sold on 11 February 2010
Semi-Detached
-£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,000
Sold on 17 September 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L9 3AR
← Back to All Properties