Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, BLUEBERRY WAY, SWADLINCOTE, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE11 7GX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£233,000
Last Sold Price
1 May 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.8%
Price Change
+£8,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£233,000
+3.8%
Sold on 1 May 2015
Detached
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£224,500
Sold on 29 April 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE11 7GX
← Back to All Properties