Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, WENTWORTH DRIVE, PETERBOROUGH, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
PE8 4QF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£340,000
Last Sold Price
13 January 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+185.7%
Price Change
+£221,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£340,000
+185.7%
Sold on 13 January 2017
Detached
+£221,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,000
Sold on 20 August 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE8 4QF
← Back to All Properties