21, MYRTLE GROVE, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO3 6HB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£325,000
Last Sold Price
23 October 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.7%
Price Change
+£150,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£325,000+85.7%
Sold on 23 October 2020
Terraced
+£150,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000+22.4%
Sold on 11 August 2009
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£143,000+43.1%
Sold on 18 July 2002
Terraced
+£43,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 25 February 2000
Terraced
Sale #1