Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, THE SPINNEY, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV3 9EU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£224,950
Last Sold Price
4 June 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.6%
Price Change
+£106,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£224,950
+90.6%
Sold on 4 June 2004
Detached
+£106,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000
+38.0%
Sold on 9 March 2001
Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,500
Sold on 29 September 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV3 9EU
← Back to All Properties