Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, ULLSWATER HOUSE, 203, MOSSLEY HILL DRIVE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L17 0EL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
23 October 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.9%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£235,000
+5.9%
Sold on 23 October 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£222,000
+32.5%
Sold on 5 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£167,500
Sold on 5 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L17 0EL
← Back to All Properties