6, CLONMEL CLOSE, READING, READING, READING

RG4 5BF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£310,000
Last Sold Price
11 August 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.5%
Price Change
+£44,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£310,000+16.5%
Sold on 11 August 2020
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£266,000+72.2%
Sold on 25 June 2015
Terraced
+£111,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,500+23.6%
Sold on 19 March 2003
Terraced
+£29,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,995
Sold on 28 April 2000
Terraced
Sale #1