Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, CALDERWOOD PARK, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L27 0YE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,000
Last Sold Price
2 March 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.9%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£122,000
-3.9%
Sold on 2 March 2018
Semi-Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,000
+74.1%
Sold on 31 March 2006
Semi-Detached
+£54,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,950
Sold on 24 April 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L27 0YE
← Back to All Properties