10, HAZEL GROVE, SOUTHAMPTON, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE

SO31 6SH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£330,000
Last Sold Price
25 August 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.7%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£330,000+46.7%
Sold on 25 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000+85.2%
Sold on 1 March 2002
Semi-Detached
+£103,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£121,500
Sold on 3 November 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1