12, ARTILLERY AVENUE, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS3 8EE

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£313,000
Last Sold Price
16 April 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.1%
Price Change
+£103,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£313,000+49.1%
Sold on 16 April 2021
Terraced
+£103,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£209,950
Sold on 9 September 2011
Terraced
Sale #1