Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, THE WHARF, KNOTTINGLEY, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF11 8BT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£114,995
Last Sold Price
21 March 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.5%
Price Change
-£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£114,995
-11.5%
Sold on 21 March 2018
Terraced
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,995
Sold on 23 November 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF11 8BT
← Back to All Properties