Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, HAWTHORN LANE, CLECKHEATON, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD19 3TR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,500
Last Sold Price
25 August 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.8%
Price Change
+£24,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£162,500
+17.8%
Sold on 25 August 2023
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£138,000
+12.2%
Sold on 2 December 2021
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,000
+2.5%
Sold on 30 June 2017
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 14 May 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD19 3TR
← Back to All Properties