FLAT 2, DERWENT LODGE, 103, BUCKINGHAM ROAD, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN1 3RB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£120,000
Last Sold Price
23 December 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+140.2%
Price Change
+£70,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£120,000+140.2%
Sold on 23 December 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£70,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,950+18.9%
Sold on 18 February 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 4 March 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1