Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
70, BLUEBELL ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO16 3LQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£108,500
Last Sold Price
7 May 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.0%
Price Change
+£48,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£108,500
+81.0%
Sold on 7 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£48,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950
+57.8%
Sold on 18 June 1999
Semi-Detached
+£21,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 28 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO16 3LQ
← Back to All Properties