Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
97, HAWKSEY DRIVE, NANTWICH, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW5 7GF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.4%
Price Change
+£4,274 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£180,000
+2.4%
Sold on 12 February 2016
Terraced
+£4,274 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,726
Sold on 30 April 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW5 7GF
← Back to All Properties