477, FAIRFAX DRIVE, WESTCLIFF-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS0 9RQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£77,995
Last Sold Price
10 November 2000
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£25,995 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£77,995+50.0%
Sold on 10 November 2000
Terraced
+£25,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,000+22.4%
Sold on 27 July 1998
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 22 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1