Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
389, KING STREET, DUKINFIELD, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK16 4UA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£98,000
Last Sold Price
1 October 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.1%
Price Change
+£34,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£98,000
+53.1%
Sold on 1 October 2019
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,000
+57.6%
Sold on 31 May 2012
Terraced
+£23,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,600
Sold on 10 May 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK16 4UA
← Back to All Properties