Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, HOLMESDALE VILLAS, DORKING, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY
RH5 4EY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£352,000
Last Sold Price
22 June 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.1%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£352,000
+27.1%
Sold on 22 June 2012
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£277,000
+45.8%
Sold on 22 September 2004
Semi-Detached
+£87,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,950
+43.4%
Sold on 30 April 2002
Semi-Detached
+£57,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,500
Sold on 23 July 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH5 4EY
← Back to All Properties