Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, GRASMERE ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S8 0UL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.7%
Price Change
+£72,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£185,000
+63.7%
Sold on 24 June 2021
Terraced
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£113,000
+13.0%
Sold on 6 January 2012
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
+185.7%
Sold on 13 October 2005
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 10 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S8 0UL
← Back to All Properties