4, BRANCH ROAD, DARWEN, BLACKBURN, LANCASHIRE

BB3 0PQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£87,000
Last Sold Price
12 April 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+102.1%
Price Change
+£43,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£87,000+102.1%
Sold on 12 April 2024
Terraced
+£43,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,050+83.2%
Sold on 19 August 2003
Terraced
+£19,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,500
Sold on 23 February 1995
Terraced
Sale #1