1, RECTORY CLOSE, ST NEOTS, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE19 6RZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£360,000
Last Sold Price
22 June 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+97.8%
Price Change
+£178,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£360,000+97.8%
Sold on 22 June 2023
Semi-Detached
+£178,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,000+0.3%
Sold on 15 July 2011
Semi-Detached
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£181,500
Sold on 9 December 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1