Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, WEST CLIFF ROAD, BROADSTAIRS, THANET, KENT
CT10 1PU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
21 January 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.6%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Freehold
£175,000
+32.6%
Sold on 21 January 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£132,000
+23.4%
Sold on 24 September 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,000
+174.4%
Sold on 26 March 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 25 July 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT10 1PU
← Back to All Properties