Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, SHROPSHIRE GARDENS, ST HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA10 3XX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£102,000
Last Sold Price
1 November 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£102,000
+20.0%
Sold on 1 November 2019
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000
-2.3%
Sold on 21 September 2017
Terraced
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,000
+60.2%
Sold on 5 April 2004
Terraced
+£32,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,300
Sold on 20 December 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA10 3XX
← Back to All Properties