Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
72, MUNRO CRESCENT, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO15 4PB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
24 November 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.2%
Price Change
+£35,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£265,000
+15.2%
Sold on 24 November 2017
Semi-Detached
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£229,950
+23.6%
Sold on 29 August 2014
Semi-Detached
+£43,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£186,000
Sold on 13 December 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO15 4PB
← Back to All Properties