Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, RAMERICK GARDENS, ARLESEY, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
SG15 6XZ
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
4 March 2016
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.9%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£150,000
+57.9%
Sold on 4 March 2016
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£95,000
+5.6%
Sold on 16 September 2011
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£90,000
+73.1%
Sold on 6 October 2003
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£52,000
+46.7%
Sold on 6 July 2000
Terraced
+£16,562 from previous sale
Sale #4
£35,438
+1.3%
Sold on 7 April 1998
Terraced
+£438 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,000
+0.0%
Sold on 16 March 1998
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 28 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG15 6XZ
← Back to All Properties