Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
100, GREEN LANE, BIRMINGHAM, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B43 5LG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£109,500
Last Sold Price
31 January 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+102.8%
Price Change
+£55,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£109,500
+102.8%
Sold on 31 January 2003
Semi-Detached
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 29 August 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B43 5LG
← Back to All Properties