30, BROWNHILL LANE, HOLMFIRTH, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE

HD9 2QW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£124,500
Last Sold Price
25 September 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+256.2%
Price Change
+£89,550 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteFreehold
£124,500+256.2%
Sold on 25 September 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£89,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,950+58.9%
Sold on 15 September 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,000
Sold on 22 December 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1