Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, RIPLEY ROAD, BELPER, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE56 2JQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£103,875
Last Sold Price
23 September 2011
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.9%
Price Change
+£4,875 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£103,875
+4.9%
Sold on 23 September 2011
Semi-Detached
+£4,875 from previous sale
Sale #5
£99,000
-15.4%
Sold on 2 February 2009
Semi-Detached
-£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,000
+36.0%
Sold on 21 September 2005
Semi-Detached
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,000
+138.9%
Sold on 2 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 2 September 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE56 2JQ
← Back to All Properties