89, ALWYN ROAD, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD

SL6 5EJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£605,000
Last Sold Price
26 February 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.1%
Price Change
+£215,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£605,000+55.1%
Sold on 26 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£215,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£390,000+57.9%
Sold on 10 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£143,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£247,000+116.7%
Sold on 28 June 2002
Semi-Detached
+£133,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,000
Sold on 23 December 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1