Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, 40, PRINCES STREET, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT
DA11 0DN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-17.0%
Price Change
-£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£220,000
-17.0%
Sold on 12 February 2026
Flat/Maisonette
-£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£265,000
+82.8%
Sold on 11 October 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+68.6%
Sold on 15 February 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,000
Sold on 27 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA11 0DN
← Back to All Properties