Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, JACKDAW CLOSE, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD15 7WN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£97,000
Last Sold Price
26 November 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+94.2%
Price Change
+£47,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£97,000
+94.2%
Sold on 26 November 2004
Terraced
+£47,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,950
+11.6%
Sold on 30 April 2001
Terraced
+£5,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,750
Sold on 8 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD15 7WN
← Back to All Properties