Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, MOOR STREET, CONGLETON, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW12 1QH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,950
Last Sold Price
27 May 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.8%
Price Change
+£950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£124,950
+0.8%
Sold on 27 May 2011
Terraced
+£950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,000
+25.3%
Sold on 21 May 2010
Terraced
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,950
+266.5%
Sold on 15 August 2003
Terraced
+£71,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 12 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW12 1QH
← Back to All Properties