19, PEMBERTON ROAD, EAST MOLESEY, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY

KT8 9LG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£910,000
Last Sold Price
17 January 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.8%
Price Change
+£225,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£910,000+32.8%
Sold on 17 January 2020
Terraced
+£225,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£685,000+274.3%
Sold on 31 January 2014
Terraced
+£502,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£183,000+33.1%
Sold on 28 May 1998
Terraced
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,500
Sold on 24 February 1998
Terraced
Sale #1