Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, CHURCH PATH, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO12 1NR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,000
Last Sold Price
26 March 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.5%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£137,000
+24.5%
Sold on 26 March 2009
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
+46.7%
Sold on 4 November 2003
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000
+72.4%
Sold on 26 October 2001
Terraced
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 6 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO12 1NR
← Back to All Properties