Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
ROCKLANDS, MAIN STREET, KETTERING, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN14 3BX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£535,000
Last Sold Price
5 September 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.2%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£535,000
+20.2%
Sold on 5 September 2018
Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£445,000
+53.4%
Sold on 22 February 2008
Detached
+£155,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£290,000
+517.0%
Sold on 19 December 2003
Detached
+£243,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 17 November 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN14 3BX
← Back to All Properties