Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, WHARF WAY, KINGS LANGLEY, THREE RIVERS, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD4 8FL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
3 May 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£40,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£240,000
+20.0%
Sold on 3 May 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,995
Sold on 23 December 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD4 8FL
← Back to All Properties