35, OAKFIELD ROAD, ASHFORD, SPELTHORNE, SURREY

TW15 1DN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£600,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.0%
Price Change
+£135,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£600,000+29.0%
Sold on 31 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£465,000+50.5%
Sold on 10 November 2023
Semi-Detached
+£156,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£309,000+23.6%
Sold on 5 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,000
Sold on 1 July 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1